MalayTranslate.com

Malay to English Translator
Hasil Carian: cancer

English to Malay

cancer

barah, berbintang cancer, kajian kanser, kancer, kangker, kanker dengan, kanker ganas, kanker pada, kanker yang ampuh, kanker yang, kanker, kanser, karena kanker, menghidap barah, penyakit kanker, penyakit kanser, terkena kanker, yang menghidap barah,

Other Mathes:
a cancer, a fucking cancer, cancer hanging, cancer she could find, cancer ten, cancer, cancers, like cancer cancer, terminal cancer, the cyst
catch cancer, dying of cancer, get cancer, got cancer, has cancer, have cancer, have got cancer, to cancer, was cancer
from cancer, it was cancer, of bone cancer, of cancer now four years, of cancer of, of cancer there you go, of cancer
battle with cancer, got cancer, had cancer, had got the cancer, has cancer, have cancer, with cancer
a bit like cancer, as cancer, as someone who has cancer, bit like cancer, iike a cancer, like a cancer, like blight, like cancer
get cancer, get kid cancer, got cancer, had cancer, has cancer, is cancer
got cancer, got the big c, had cancer, have cancer, have got cancer, suffering cancer, was cancer, you get it you die
died from cancer, died of cancer, dies of cancer of, dying of cancer, is dying of cancer, she died of cancer
cancer of the testicles, good fine testicular cancer, of testicular cancer, testicular cancer is, testicular cancer
a cancer, cancer thing, cancer, cancers, the cancer
cancer in, have cancer, sick cancer, sick with cancer
exposed to lung cancer, get lung cancer, got lung cancer and, lung cancer
have cancer, have terminal cancer, with cancer
i am dying of cancer, i have cancer, i have got cancer
abscess, cancer, freaking cancer

English to English

cancer
('k/&/ns/@/r )
noun (n)

any malignant growth or tumor caused by abnormal and uncontrolled cell division; it may spread to other parts of the body through the lymphatic system or the blood stream
apapun yang mencederakan atau disebabkan oleh pertumbuhan tumor dan tak terkendalikan divisi sel abnormal; mungkin menyebar ke bagian lain dari tubuh melalui sistem lymphatic atau aliran darah
source: wordnet30
(astrology) a person who is born while the sun is in Cancer
(astrologi) orang yang lahir saat matahari berada di kanker
Synonym:
crab
source: wordnet30
a small zodiacal constellation in the northern hemisphere; between Leo and Gemini
kecil zodiak percaturan di belahan bumi utara; antara leo dan gemini
source: wordnet30
the fourth sign of the zodiac; the sun is in this sign from about June 21 to July 22
keempat tanda zodiak; matahari ini tanda dari tentang juni 21 pada 22 julai
source: wordnet30
type genus of the family Cancridae
jenis genus dari keluarga cancridae
Synonym:
genus cancer
source: wordnet30
A genus of decapod Crustacea, including some of the most common shore crabs of Europe and North America, as the rock crab, Jonah crab, etc. See Crab.
seorang kerabat dari decapod crustacea, termasuk beberapa yang paling umum pantai kepiting dari eropa dan amerika utara, sebagai batu kepiting, jonah kepiting, dll. melihat kepiting u/ u.
source: webster1913

English Word Index:

A . B . C . D . E . F . G . H . I . J . K . L . M . N . O . P . Q . R . S . T . U . V . W . X . Y . Z .

Malay Word Index:

A . B . C . D . E . F . G . H . I . J . K . L . M . N . O . P . Q . R . S . T . U . V . W . X . Y . Z .